YOUR FUTURE IS HERE, APPLY NOW

Ph. No.: 033 - 4000 6381
Mobile : 9903635280 / 9903635629 / 9903634285

ALUMNI

Anupam Bhuin

from Bankura

Bot VFX

Avishek Chatterjee

from South 24 Parganas

Deluxe

Moulina Bhattacahrya

from Arambag

Studio 15

Puja Sadhukhan

from Kolkata

AATS

Sayan Ganguly

from Kolkata

Bot VFX

Soumi Deb Barman

from Howrah

Prime Focus

Arpita Paul

from Durgapur

GreenGold Animation

Mobaraque Ali

from Coochbehar

Prime Focus

Surja Kanta Murmu

from Jhargram

Tripwire Vision Works

Kudrat Hossain

from South 24 Parganas

Prime Focus

Tapas Sarkar

from Kolkata

Surinder VFX Studios

Shreeparna Dhar

from Murshidabad

Dreams

Priyanka Dolui

from Bagnan

Dreams

Sanjib Giri

from Midnapore

Surinder VFX Studios

Priya Manna

from Midnapore

Lightbox Animation

Pathik Dhar

from Howrah

Aniguru

NarendraNath Singh

from Howrah

Flying Color Studios

Milton Roy

from Coochbehar

Surinder VFX Studios

Sougata Saha

from Malda

Flying Color Studios

Biswarup Mondal

from Midnapore

Flying Color Studios

Biswajeet Manna

from Midnapore

Surinder VFX Studios

Amit Das

from Kolkata

AATS

Ashish Goswami

from Howrah

AATS

Pratiti Sarkar

from Siliguri

HOP Motion

Suvodip Mal

from East Midnapore

S VFX Studios

Suman Mula

from West Midnapore

Technicolor

                                                                              

Sagar Naskar

from Maheshtala

Riva Digital                            

                                                                              

Tridib Ghosh

from Shyamnagar

Animatzione

Suvam Mitra

from Asansol

DQ Entertainment

Manisha Mondal

from Nadia

Maya Digital Studio

Gourab Kundu

from Kolkata

Prime Focus

Jishu Tunga

from Midnapore

Color Bar

Nilanjan Khan

from Bankura

Maya Digital Studio

Riya Paul

from Durgapur

AATS

Sayan Das

from Nadia

HMX Media

Tanay Majumdar

from Nadia

Colour Bar

Rimon Paul

from Tripura

Oniro Creations

Swapnadeep Maity

from Midnapore

GreenGold Animation

Gaurhari Halder

from South 24 Parganas

GreenGold Animation

Sukanta Raul

from Midnapore

Dreams

Arif Hossain

from Burdwan

ZMQ Sotware Pvt Ltd

Sudipto Malik

from Hooghly

ZMQ Software Pvt Ltd

Avijit Das

from Hooghly

Prana

Minati das

from Midnapore

Filament Visual Effects

Gaurav Pattanayak

from Midnapore

GreenGold Animation

Premjit Gayen

from Burdwan

Prime Focus

Debabrata Chakraborty

from Kolkata

Oniro Creations

Saikat Datta

from West Midnapore

Tripwire Vision Works

Sourav Das

from Bugnan

GreenGold Animation

Debasish Saha

from Kolkata

Animatzione

Kunal Maity

from Kolkata

Arena Animation

Arnab Gupta

from Jalpaiguri

Switch

Surojeet Mondal

from Kolkata

AATS

Pritam Sickly

South Burdwan

ZMQ Software Pvt Ltd                                                                  

Supratim Bhattacharya

from Sodepur

Animatzione

                                                                              

Susanta Kr. Nandi

from Bankura

Studio 15

RTG? ANIMATE -2013 - ALL RIGHTS RESERVED